69 aktuelle Termine in Datenbank gefunden:

Nr. Wer Datum Beginn Veranstaltung
1 F1-Jugend 21.09.2018 17:30 SBC Traunstein 2 - SC Inzell
2 D1-Jugend 21.09.2018 17:45 SG Ruhpolding/Inzell - JFG Hochstaufen
3 AH-Mannschaft 21.09.2018 19:00 SC Inzell - TUS Prien
4 B-Jugend 21.09.2018 19:00 SG Inzell/Ruhpolding - SG Traunwalchen/Palling
5 A-Jugend 21.09.2018 19:15 SG Ruhpolding/Inzell - SG TUS Traunreut/FC Traunreut
6 1.Mannschaft 22.09.2018 15:00 SC Inzell - SV Kay
7 D2-Jugend 22.09.2018 15:00 SG Traunwalchen/Palling 2 - SG Ruhpolding/ Inzell 2
8 2.Mannschaft 22.09.2018 17:00 SC Inzell 2 - DJK Weildorf
9 C1-Jugend 23.09.2018 11:00 SG Kay/Tengling/Taching 2 - SG Inzell/Ruhpolding
10 1.Mannschaft 25.09.2018 18:30 SC Inzell - TSV Teisendorf
11 E1-Jugend 26.09.2018 18:00 SC Inzell - SC Anger
12 2.Mannschaft 26.09.2018 18:30 SC Inzell 2 - TSV Teisendorf 2
13 D2-Jugend 27.09.2018 17:30 SG Kammer/Otting 2 - SG Ruhpolding/ Inzell 2
14 F1-Jugend 28.09.2018 16:45 SC Inzell - SV Oberteisendorf 2
15 B-Jugend 28.09.2018 18:00 SG Nußdorf/DJK Traunstein - SG Inzell/Ruhpolding
16 AH-Mannschaft 28.09.2018 19:00 TSV Fridolfing - SC Inzell
17 A-Jugend 29.09.2018 14:00 SG Surheim/Saaldorf - SG Ruhpolding/Inzell
18 1.Mannschaft 29.09.2018 16:15 TUS Prien - SC Inzell
19 2.Mannschaft 29.09.2018 16:30 TSV Petting - SC Inzell 2
20 D1-Jugend 02.10.2018 18:00 SG Ruhpolding/Inzell - SG Petting/Weildorf 2
21 E1-Jugend 05.10.2018 16:45 SC Inzell - FC Bischofswiesen
22 AH-Mannschaft 05.10.2018 19:00 SC Inzell - DJK Otting
23 B-Jugend 05.10.2018 19:00 SG Inzell/Ruhpolding - SG Marquartstein/Grassau/Übersee/Unterwössen
24 A-Jugend 05.10.2018 19:15 SG Ruhpolding/Inzell - SG Marquartstein/Grassau/Übersee/Unterwössen
25 C1-Jugend 06.10.2018 10:00 SV Tyrlaching - SG Inzell/Rupolding
26 D2-Jugend 06.10.2018 11:00 SG Ruhpolding/Inzell 2 - DJK Nußdorf
27 D1-Jugend 06.10.2018 11:00 SG Scheffau-Schellenberg - SG Ruhpolding/Inzell
28 F1-Jugend 06.10.2018 14:00 TSV Siegsdorf 2 - SC Inzell
29 1.Mannschaft 06.10.2018 15:00 SC Inzell - BSC Surheim
30 2.Mannschaft 06.10.2018 17:00 SC Inzell 2 - BSC Surheim 2
31 D2-Jugend 08.10.2018 17:30 SG Ruhpolding/Inzell 2 - FC Reit im Winkl
32 A-Jugend 10.10.2018 18:30 SG Chieming/Grabenstätt/Nußdorf/Erlstätt - SG Ruhpolding/Inzell
33 F1-Jugend 12.10.2018 16:45 SC Inzell - TSV Teisendorf
34 E1-Jugend 12.10.2018 17:00 WSC Bayerisch Gmain - SC Inzell
35 D1-Jugend 12.10.2018 17:45 SG Ruhpolding/Inzell - TSV Bad Reichenhall 2
36 D2-Jugend 12.10.2018 18:00 TSV Grabenstätt - SG Ruhpolding/Inzell 2
37 B-Jugend 12.10.2018 19:00 SG Inzell/Ruhpolding - SG Stein/Altenmarkt 2
38 C1-Jugend 13.10.2018 12:30 SG Inzell/Ruhpolding - FC Bischofswiesen 2
39 2.Mannschaft 13.10.2018 14:00 TSV Siegsdorf 2 - SC Inzell 2
40 1.Mannschaft 13.10.2018 16:00 TSV Siegsdorf - SC Inzell
41 A-Jugend 14.10.2018 11:00 SG Ruhpolding/Inzell - DJK Weildorf
42 D1-Jugend 16.10.2018 18:00 FC Bischofswiesen - SG Ruhpolding/Inzell
43 E1-Jugend 17.10.2018 17:30 TSV Bad Reichenhall - SC Inzell
44 D1-Jugend 19.10.2018 17:45 SG Ruhpolding/Inzell - SV Leobendorf
45 F1-Jugend 20.10.2018 10:00 SV Neukirchen - SC Inzell
46 E1-Jugend 20.10.2018 11:00 ASV Piding - SC Inzell
47 C1-Jugend 20.10.2018 12:30 SG Inzell/Ruhpolding - JFG Hochstaufen 2
48 D2-Jugend 20.10.2018 15:00 FC Reit im WInkl - SG Ruhpolding/Inzell 2
49 1.Mannschaft 20.10.2018 15:00 TUS Traunreut - SC Inzell
50 A-Jugend 20.10.2018 16:00 SG Seeon/Obing/Altenmarkt/Kienberg - SG Ruhpolding/Inzell
51 2.Mannschaft 20.10.2018 16:00 TSV Bergen - SC Inzell 2
52 B-Jugend 20.10.2018 16:00 SG Trostberg/Heiligkreuz - SG Inzell/Ruhpolding
53 A-Jugend 24.10.2018 18:30 SG Ruhpolding/Inzell - SG Kammer/Otting
54 E1-Jugend 26.10.2018 16:45 SC Inzell - SG Schönau
55 F1-Jugend 26.10.2018 16:45 SC Inzell - TSV Bergen
56 D1-Jugend 26.10.2018 17:45 SG Ruhpolding/Inzell - SV Marzoll
57 B-Jugend 26.10.2018 19:00 SG Inzell/Ruhpolding - SG Otting/Kammer
58 D2-Jugend 27.10.2018 11:00 SG Ruhpolding/Inzell 2 - SG Traunwalchen/Palling 2
59 A-Jugend 27.10.2018 15:00 JFG Teisenberg - SG Ruhpolding/Inzell
60 1.Mannschaft 27.10.2018 15:00 SC Inzell - SV Riedering
61 2.Mannschaft 28.10.2018 14:00 SV Leobendorf - SC Inzell 2
62 D1-Jugend 02.11.2018 18:00 WSC Bayerisch Gmain - SG Ruhpolding/Inzell
63 D2-Jugend 03.11.2018 11:00 SG Ruhpolding/Inzell 2 - SG Kammer/Otting 2
64 2.Mannschaft 03.11.2018 13:00 SC Weißbach - SC Inzell 2
65 1.Mannschaft 04.11.2018 15:00 FC Hammerau - SC Inzell
66 A-Jugend 04.11.2018 17:00 JFG Salzachtal - SG Ruhpolding/Inzell
67 D1-Jugend 09.11.2018 17:45 SG Ruhpolding/Inzell - FC Hammerau 2
68 A-Jugend 09.11.2018 19:15 SG Ruhpolding/Inzell - TSV Bad Reichenhall
69 D2-Jugend 10.11.2018 14:45 DJK Nußdorf - SG Ruhpolding/Inzell 2